?

Log in

Rejekts [entries|friends|calendar]
Ikkin

[ website | Click Bitch ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Monday _ Dec 13, 2004 @ 7:16p]
Hello. I have created a new LJ. I will post it up soon when I have it all purdy :-D

comment if yuo wanna be added to my new LJ.
7 licks | How many licks does it take?

[Sunday _ Dec 12, 2004 @ 6:22p]
The \\
Last Cigarette:never.
Last Alcoholic Drink:umm...I honestly don't remember...
Last Car Ride:hmm...when we came back from picking up our tree
Last Kiss:meh. October 16. I think, wait, oppoiste sex? (don't ask)
Last Good Cry:hmm..It's been a while...
Last Library Book:haha I"m lik attempting to check out the entire library. John Grisham, Rainman. My aunt got me into him...
Last book bought:hmm...Kurt Cobain's biography.
Last Book Read:hmm..i'm CURRENTLY reading She said Yes, the Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall. Yes thats the one about the girl killed in Columbine. Awesome book.
Last Movie Seen in Theatres:Sponge bob.
Last Movie Rented:damn, umm i think it was SM3
Last Cuss Word Uttered:fuck.
Last Beverage Drank:Tea. It was cold, I fell asleep when it was hot, cuz i was sick today.
Last Food Consumed:Potatoes. meh don't ask
Last Crush:and current...V...seriously people, when am i gonna get over him?
Last Phone Call:AMY!!
Last TV Show Watched:Whose Line is it Anyway?
Last Time Showered:This morning
Last Shoes Worn:umm..my black flats with a pink bow
Last CD Played:meh...i think it was Reliant K
Last Item Bought:christmas presents...
Last Download:umm...i don't remember...
Last Annoyance:My mom touching me. Sorry, I am not a touchy person...well, not with my parnets...
Last Disappointment:meh, the biggest one, my mom wont get my FUCKING COMPUTER TO WORK CUZ SHES TOO LAZY TO CALL THE PEOPLE! "you call them" "I'm not 18." "they don't have to know that..." BAH!
Last Soda Drank:Red Bull...if that counts...
Last Thing Written:To: Sedo and Karima, Merry Chrsitmas 2004, Love: Nicole (yes, I do have a real name)
Last Key Used:you mean actual key? the key to my dads car, yes i'm learning to drive, yes, i haven't hit anything yet :-D
Last Words Spoken:Jo Jo.
Last Sleep:meh not too long ago...
Last Ice Cream Eaten:Rocky Road
Last Chair Sat In:Umm this one, my swirly one
Last Webpage Visited:LJ

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
2 licks | How many licks does it take?

[Wednesday _ Dec 8, 2004 @ 4:16p]
Meh. Its almost definate that i'm moving...
13 licks | How many licks does it take?

[Saturday _ Dec 4, 2004 @ 8:08a]
How many licks does it take?

[Thursday _ Nov 25, 2004 @ 10:25p]
my pet!
How many licks does it take?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]